Q3 Excelsior Honor Roll

Excelsior Honor Roll – 3rd Marking Period

Grade 9:

Gisela Allen, Sadie Allen, Victoria Allen, Joseph Ames, Olivia Amoroso, Samantha Bailey, SharonMarie Bartz, Anna Bishop, Christina Bishop, Allison Blum, Cheyenne Burnside, Paige Carletta, Caspar Carson, Bobbi Cheves, Angelina Cooper, Ryan Danielak, Madison Degenfelder, Jenna Dewey, Ryan Felice, Maria Ferris, Liliya Grego, Margaret Hintz, Pallas Hoffmann, Nicholas Johnson, Marisa Johnston, Henry Kemblowski, Jamie Marchetti, Jenna McNulty, Quinton Meney, Rebecca Milks, Brandon Palmerini, Olivia Petronio, Molly Rich, Cora Rose, Devyn Scheidt, Maggie Schultz, Heather Smith, Molly Smock, Kaleb Stephens, Nathanael Strong, Sydney Taylor, Jacob True, Kaitlyn VanValkenburg, Emily Vergari, Anna Wojtas


Grade 10:

Elizabeth Bailey, Anna Burkhartzmeyer, Madeline Cherwonik, Rodric Cox-Cooper II, Samuel Coyle, Catherine Davignon, Marlayna DiFante, Patrick Farrell, Abigail Foley, Dia Gauthier, Paul Gluck, Claire Gratto, Kaleb Haas, Margaret Hanson, Cole Hicks, Thomas Jarvis, Sean Keenan, Michelle Kenward, Logan Kime, Nicholas Krueger, Victoria Lesniak, Jordan Miller, Richard Noll, Emily Parker, Samantha Place, Megan Pritchard, Laine Ramsay, Colby Riexinger, Kyle Smith, Natalie Smith, Riley Spurr, Damien Stein, Austin Stroup, Emma Stroup, Haley Sutherby, Nicolas VanWie, Alexandra Vergari


Grade 11:

Jordyn Bombay, Adam Comstock, Jalyn Cox-Cooper, Kathryn Crissman, Grace Crowe, Brittany Ellsworth, Madelyn Fadale, Elizabeth Gardner, Saraya Garlipp, Rowan Grady, Sheridan Grady, Emily Gundrum, Zoe Haines, Grace Hall, Jared Hardies, Vander Hart, Bryn Hayes, Wilson Huang, Giuliana Lincoln, Ashley Lippa, Cassidy Macdonald, Bryanna Manners, Alexander Mesiti, Marsella Monnier, Calvin Moulton, Bridget Moyer, Trey Nenni, Paige Newman, Zachary Nicholls, Hudson Panning, Carli Pauly, Cody Place, Robert Reddick, Alexandra Rothenburgh, Liam Schreiner, Mackenzie Sebastian, John Skakuj, Abigail VanGelder, Nathaniel Wall, Kaylyn Weits, Sarah Wojtas, Grace Young, Mikayla Zarr, Karina Zayas
Excelsior Honor Roll – 2nd Marking Period

Grade 9:

Victoria Allen, Joseph Ames, Olivia Amoroso, SharonMarie Bartz, Anna Bishop, Christina Bishop, Rebecca Blackburn, Allison Blum, Paige Carletta, Caspar Carson, Cheyenne Chapman, Bobbi Cheves, Ryan Danielak, Madison Degenfelder, Jenna Dewey, Rebecca Dresnack, Ryan Felice, Liliya Grego, Sophie Ha, Margaret Hintz, Pallas Hoffmann, Kenneth Irwin, Nicholas Johnson, Marisa Johnston, Alexander LaMere, Jamie Marchetti, Jenna McNulty, Quinton Meney, Rebecca Milks, Emily Overmyer, Sarah Overmyer, Brandon Palmerini, Olivia Petronio, Molly Rich, Mallory Robinson, Cora Rose, Devyn Scheidt, Maggie Schultz, Heather Smith, Molly Smock, Kaleb Stephens, Nathanael Strong, Jacob True, Kaitlyn VanValkenburg, Emily Vergari, Dominic Viola, Anna Wojtas

Grade 10:

Madeline Cherwonik, Rodric Cox-Cooper II, Samuel Coyle, Marlayna DiFante, Patrick Farrell, Abigail Foley, Dia Gauthier, Paul Gluck, Claire Gratto, Kayla Groth, Cole Hicks, Adam Juzwick, Sean Keenan, Michelle Kenward, Logan Kime, Emily Kreel, Nicholas Krueger, Jordan Miller, Richard Noll, Emily Parker, Samantha Place, Laine Ramsay, Colby Riexinger, Ryan Sigillo, Kyle Smith, Riley Spurr, Emma Stroup, Haley Sutherby, Nicolas VanWie, Alexandra Vergari

Grade 11:

Jordyn Bombay, Adam Comstock, Kathryn Crissman, Grace Crowe, Jacob Davies, Madelyn Fadale, Elizabeth Gardner, Saraya Garlipp, Rowan Grady, Sheridan Grady, Emily Gundrum, Zoe Haines, Grace Hall, Jared Hardies, Bryn Hayes, Wilson Huang, Alexandria King, Giuliana Lincoln, Cassidy Macdonald, Marsella Monnier, Calvin Moulton, Trey Nenni, Paige Newman, Zachary Nicholls, Hudson Panning, Cody Place, Robert Reddick, Nathaniel Rogers, Alexandra Rothenburgh, Liam Schreiner, Hannah Schultz, Mackenzie Sebastian, John Skakuj, Sara Tyndell, Abigail VanGelder, Nathaniel Wall, Sarah Wojtas, Grace Young, Mikayla Zarr, Karina Zayas

Grade 12:

Aaron Albrecht, Lindsay Allen, Colin Beadling, Tessa Beaulieu, Mikayla Canham, Sophie Carpenter, Mackenzie Carter, Tracey Catalfamo, Ariana Cleveland, Leah Daly, Charlie Danielak, Tiana D'Aries, John Dowdell, Olivia Draper, Regan Eldridge, Molly Falkenstein, Daniel Foley, Shay Gauthier, Natalie Gluck, Austin Gray, Brendon Grego, Abigail Gurgel, Andrew Harley, Jagger Kachmaryk, Nicholas Kline, Michael Krueger, Zachary Langelotti, Benjamin Leach, Jonathan Litto, Madison Lloyd, Amanda Lucas, Isabella Machonkin, Austin Marga, Caroline Martin, Jordan Mendenhall, Emma Michels, Melina Mineti, Julia Pacitto, Kayla Piedmonte, Alecia Proctor, Lydia Reber, Elizabeth Reynolds, Hunter Ross, Elizabeth Schultheis, Andrew Sheffer, Samantha Spagnola, Jakeb Specht, Lilly Stroup, Tucker Sutphen, Dennis Taylor Jr., Nicole Thorpe, Matthew Too, Juliana Viola, Cassandra Visca, Rachael Willgens, April Zurowski



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.