Q3 High Honor Roll

High Honor Roll – 3rd Marking Period

Grade 9:

Addison Ainsworth, Kellen Apple, Francesca Belde, Bri'yawnna Benjamin, Rebecca Blackburn, Teagan Carter, Alexander Cone, Alexandra Covert, Dalton Cunningham, Daphne Czerniak, Nina Danno, Rebecca Dresnack, Makenna Dusett, Ava Enderle, Riley Ferris, Owen Gardner, Amanda Giardina, Brock Gossling, Edward Guerrero, Sophie Ha, Finnegan Harvey, Emily Helfer, Tyler Henshaw, Joseph Herman, Tyler Holland, Cody Huss, Kenneth Irwin, Xavier Jessmer, Ryan Judd, Makayla Laing, Krista LaManna, Alexander LaMere, Luke Lloyd, Elaina Luce, Abbey Macdonald, Charles McKee, Bannon Moore, Allen O'Donnell, Samantha Oleksyn, Emily Overmyer, Sarah Overmyer, Nicholas Podlaski, Lea Pritchard, Connor Roberts, Mallory Robinson, Dakota Ruhlman, Elizabeth Sagan, Lauren Schultz, Derek Scott, Dominic Viola, Lael Weiss, Zachary Williams


Grade 10:

Jack Anderson, Megan Barrett, Alana Blocker, Miroslav Boychuk, Hannah Christiansen, Michael Crespo, Allison Cring, Tyler Daly, Logan Dryja, Gracie Elliott, Jonathan Ellison, Mya Enderle, Tiana Figueroa, Leah Grego, Erynn Hogan, Michael Holding, Ashton Howlett, Adam Juzwick, Emily Kreel, Courtney Langelotti, Jennifer Lippa, Joseph LoMonaco, Dylan Mayes Poduslo, Tyler Miller, Ella Mohney, Jenna Morganti, Nicholas Nealon, Isabella Nunez, John Overmyer, Logan Peck, Derrick Reed, Dillon Ryan, Haeli Santos, Gina Sauro, Kai Schedel, Gabriella Schlieter, Sam Sevor, Ryan Sigillo, Amir Smith, Lindsey Swanger, Kayla Thurston, Tucker Trask, Zachary Turlington, Samuel Velletri, Emilie Weinbeck, Hunter Westcott, Jordan Whitehair


Grade 11:

Doralis Allen, Aidan Andrews, Nicholas Andrews, Kylie Baker, Kaitlyn Ballou, Lilly Bishop, Ruslana Boychuk, Joshua Cappadonia, Talia Danno, Jacob Davies, David D'Ettorre, Madison Dobbertin, Destinee Ellison, Constance Freitag, Matthew Heyden, Cameryn Jessmer, Alexandria King, Jessica Lake, Ann Marie Marseglia, Alexandria Mendez, Amanda Meyer, Peyton Meyerhoefer, Mateo Mortellaro, Waykn Murphy, Kennedy Northrup, Alyssa Ouelette, Kyle Palka, Breanna Payne, Dominic Polizzi, Meghan Putt, Jesus Rangel, Nathanial Riexinger, Nathaniel Rogers, Jannara Rosales, Edward Rowley, Juliana Ruth, Marissa Salonen-Roperti, KhaVy Sangasy, Hannah Schultz, Jezelle Sergenton, Laney Sodoma, Peter Taccone, Audrey Thurley, Sara Tyndell, Samantha VanOstrand, Adam VerSteeg, Sofiia Voloshchuk


Grade 12:

Isaac Barrett, Andrea Beadling, Colin Beadling, Katlyn Belknap, Ashley Blais, Sophie Carpenter, Jarrett Champion, Neil Czerniak IV, Carson Daly, Leah Daly, Matthew Dambra, Miquellia Dettman, Olivia Draper, Preston Fowler, Austin Gray, Annmarie Gruttadauro, Cyad Heckman, Trevon Helms, Christian Hoage, Cameron Howard, Peter Howlett, Jagger Kachmaryk, Brandon Kent, Zackery Kime, Tori Lammes, Zachary Langelotti, Benjamin Leach, Kali Letta, Caroline Martin, Grace McGinnity, Kayla Mosher, Holly Mundorff, Amire Odey, Katherine Overmyer, Dominic Passafiume, Cole Penders, Kayla Piedmonte, Samantha Pilon, Matthew Pye, Lydia Reber, Arthur Renaud, Samantha Rogers, Hunter Ross, Rebecca Schott, Elizabeth Schultheis, Ashton Scott, Lillian Sealy, Aaron Sheflin, Samantha Spagnola, Jakeb Specht, Lilly Stroup, Tucker Sutphen, Dennis Taylor Jr., Cierra Thomas, Jasmine Torres, Gavin Tremblay, Larissa VanDetta, Brianna Williams, Megan Williams, Morgan Wright, Damon Yanklowski
High Honor Roll – 2nd Marking Period

Grade 9:

Christo Abraham, Addison Ainsworth, Gisela Allen, Sadie Allen, Kellen Apple, Samantha Bailey, Francesca Belde, Bri'yawnna Benjamin, Teagan Carter, Calvin Cavagnaro, Alexander Cone, Hayden Cook, Angelina Cooper, Ethan Crozier, Dalton Cunningham, Nina Danno, Mitchell DiFante, Ella Dony, Ava Enderle, Maria Ferris, Lydia Forbes, Owen Gardner, Amanda Giardina, Brock Gossling, Jared Gossling, Olivia Grome, Edward Guerrero, Emily Helfer, Tyler Henshaw, Joseph Herman, Tyler Holland, Cody Huss, Henry Kemblowski, Tmar Keo, Makayla Laing, Krista LaManna, Emma Laureano, Ryan Lippa, Luke Lloyd, Elaina Luce, Abbey Macdonald, Charles McKee, Mia Monnier, Bannon Moore, Samantha Oleksyn, Amiya Plaskett, Lea Pritchard, Connor Roberts, Dakota Ruhlman, Elizabeth Sagan, Lauren Schultz, Derek Scott, William Sidore, Sydney Taylor, Zachary Williams

Grade 10:

Jack Anderson, Elizabeth Bailey, Juliana Bernie, Alana Blocker, Anna Burkhartzmeyer, Hannah Christiansen, Kendall Clements, Michael Crespo, Ryan Daly, Tyler Daly, Catherine Davignon, Logan Dryja, Aidan Ehnot, Seth Ehnot, Gracie Elliott, Jonathan Ellison, Mya Enderle, Tiana Figueroa, Eliza Gonzalez, Kaleb Haas, Margaret Hanson, Erynn Hogan, Michael Holding, Ashton Howlett, Thomas Jarvis, Courtney Langelotti, Brett Larkin, Madison Leicht, Victoria Lesniak, Tyler Miller, Ella Mohney, Jenna Morganti, Nicholas Nealon, Jaclyn Neville, John Overmyer, Logan Peck, Megan Pritchard, Derrick Reed, Dillon Ryan, Haeli Santos, Gina Sauro, Kai Schedel, Sade Scriven, Sam Sevor, Natalie Smith, Jose Solis, Damien Stein, Austin Stroup, Madison Thomas, Kayla Thurston, Tucker Trask, Kathryn Trostle, Zachary Turlington, Samuel Velletri, Emilie Weinbeck, Hunter Westcott, Jordan Whitehair

Grade 11:

Doralis Allen, Aidan Andrews, Nicholas Andrews, Kylie Baker, Natalie Beabout, Ryan Billington, Lilly Bishop, Ruslana Boychuk, Jalyn Cox-Cooper, Talia Danno, Destinee Ellison, Brittany Ellsworth, Vander Hart, Matthew Heyden, Jessica Lake, Ashley Lippa, Erin Mahoney, Bryanna Manners, Ann Marie Marseglia, Amanda Meyer, Peyton Meyerhoefer, Bridget Moyer, Waykn Murphy, Kennedy Northrup, Alyssa Ouelette, Carli Pauly, Breanna Payne, Erin-Elizabeth Roffe, Juliana Ruth, Marissa Salonen-Roperti, KhaVy Sangasy, Laney Sodoma, Audrey Thurley, Samantha VanOstrand, Sofiia Voloshchuk, Kaylyn Weits

Grade 12:

Alec Andrews, Ian Bailey, Isaac Barrett, Andrea Beadling, Katlyn Belknap, Ashley Blais, DanielleSue Brannon, Nicholas Brauch, Mikhail Cherwonik, Morgan Costello, Alaina Craft, Matthew Dambra, Miquellia Dettman, Ines Diaz Puente, Camille Harrison, Ayanna Herrold, Christian Hoage, Sarah Holcomb, Peter Howlett, Brandon Kent, Zackery Kime, Lydia LaDue, Kali Letta, Gabriella LoGiudice, James McAllister, Grace McGinnity, Kelsey Mosher, Aleksandar Nedelkovski, Nicholas Nenni, Amire Odey, Katherine Overmyer, Dominic Passafiume, Caleb Peck, Cole Penders, Matthew Przybyszewski, Matthew Pye, Michael Rennie, Tyler Schiltz, Rebecca Schott, Ashton Scott, Lillian Sealy, Aaron Sheflin, Janelle Stringer, Cierra Thomas, Jasmine Torres, Gavin Tremblay, Larissa VanDetta, Gavin Vogt, Brianna Williams, Mark Zinurov
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.