Q3 Honor Roll

Honor Roll – 3rd Marking Period

Grade 9:

Christo Abraham, Sydney Brew, Breiann Brinkley, Dakota Burnside, Calvin Cavagnaro, Jonahs Chadsey, Logan Christy, Antonio Collazo, Hayden Cook, Ethan Crozier, Nicholas Dambra, Mitchell DiFante, Ella Dony, Brigid Flynn, Abby Foley, Lydia Forbes, Nicholas Gonzalez, Mackenzie Green, Olivia Grome, Gabriella Henick, Lyubov Karabyn, Patrick Kiesow, Chelsea Larkin, Emma Laureano, Ryan Lippa, Meliah Manuel, Heidi Marcano, Virginia Max-Dixon, James McArdle, Hannah McAvoy, Ethan Molyneux, Nickolas Monacelli, Mia Monnier, Leeanna Montanarella, Corinn Pauly, Amiya Plaskett, Alexander Reddick, Brenna Reis, Michael Riotto, Pearl Salonen-Roperti, William Sidore, Colton Slattery, Savannah Tetro, Cordelia Thomas, Jessica Thompson, Bonnie Tooley, Kayla Wilson, Maley Witherite, Joshua Wood


Grade 10:

Michaela Beikirch-Evert, Juliana Bernie, Alexander Bieler, Joseph Bonczyk, Alesha Byfield, Hashanah Cejas, Charles Cimino, Thomas Cimino, Jessie Ciufo, Kendall Clements, Ryan Daly, Tyler Danielak, Carter Dauenhauer, Ethan Dennis, Sean Dowdell, Aidan Ehnot, Seth Ehnot, Faith Ferris, Kaitlyn Fink, Corrine Gilman, Eliza Gonzalez, Kalon Hale, Malachi Hayward, Gabriel Horton, Ryan Jessop, Kodie Kahle, Brett Larkin, Shinya Lee, Madison Leicht, Kayla Machonkin, Kylie Maggard, Taylor Marciano, Samantha Mark, Ty Marshall, Hannah Martin, Lillyanna McNamee, Calvin Moyer, Megan Nedelkovski, Jaclyn Neville, Taylor Phillips, Nathen Raczkowski, Esten Schalge, William Scharf, Sade Scriven, Jose Solis, Livia Stepanek, Leia Thibaut, Madison Thomas, Kathryn Trostle, Dylan Vergari, Miranda Vicaretti, Gage Vogt, Hope Wilbur, Kasi Williams, Abbey Wright


Grade 11:

Emilio Ball, Natalie Beabout, Ryan Billington, Perseus Brown, Aniyah Cheves, Simone Collini, Tyanna Cook, Malacai Cooper, Maeve Curry, Steven Everhart, Olivia Ferris, Joshua Greenman, Nathen Hartman, Alexander Henion, Destinie Jordan, Madison Kavulich, Curtis Kipple, Erin Mahoney, Kyle Matthews, Tyler Molyneux, Isabella Pellegrini, Jalen Prior, Christina Putnam, Nicholas Ray, Erin-Elizabeth Roffe, Taylor Scranton-Keller, Joseph Snyder, Samantha Sorokti, Karlee Stone, Haley Sweet, Alan Tinch, Hannah True, Valentyna Voloshchuk, Nikolas White, Christian Wiest, McKenna Wright


Grade 12:

Alec Andrews, Autumn Beideck, Evelyn Belousov, Matthew Benedict, Justin Bissanti, DanielleSue Brannon, Nicholas Brauch, Alexa Chaney, Richard Colon, Justin Cremaldi, Ines Diaz Puente, Calum Dunbar, Brianna Ferrin, Michael Freida, Bailey Ganoung, Benjamin Gillett, Sarah Holcomb, Quinlan Ignaszak, Anajah Jackson, Amiya Johnson, Brianna Judd, Bruce Kane, Katherine Kenward, Alina Kondratyeva, Juliana Kreutzer, Joshua Lein, Dialyz Marcano, Mackenzie Melohusky, Aleksandar Nedelkovski, Ryan Oliva, Caleb Peck, Chloe Petrillo, Michael Rennie, Chance Reynolds, Isai Santes, Tyler Schiltz, Danyel Shannon, Michael Sidore, Clayton Sims, Jessica Swalbach, Alexander Trostle, Joshua VanDeMark, Zachary Wharram, Mark Zinurov

Honor Roll – 2nd Marking Period

Grade 9:

Zachary Baxter, Riley Beadling, Sydney Brew, Breiann Brinkley, Jonahs Chadsey, Dakota Chapman, Jacob Christ, Logan Christy, Antonio Collazo, Alexandra Covert, Daphne Czerniak, Nicholas Dambra, Ryan Duell, Makenna Dusett, Ethan Farrand, Riley Ferris, Abby Foley, Antony Gilbert, Mackenzie Green, Alayna Hamlin, Finnegan Harvey, Gabriella Henick, Emma Hull, Xavier Jessmer, Davina Jones, Ryan Judd, Lyubov Karabyn, Patrick Kiesow, Emilee Kromer, Morgan LaDue, Chelsea Larkin, Luke Leach, Corbin Leverenz, Sierra Lloyd, Heidi Marcano, Virginia Max-Dixon, James McArdle, Ethan Molyneux, Leeanna Montanarella, Allen O'Donnell, Corinn Pauly, Nicholas Podlaski, Alexander Reddick, Brenna Reis, Madyson Rice, Michael Riotto, Pearl Salonen-Roperti, Nathan Seabolt, Colton Slattery, Cordelia Thomas, Jessica Thompson, Bonnie Tooley, Lael Weiss, Kayla Wilson, Maley Witherite, Joshua Wood

Grade 10:

Alexander Bieler, Joseph Bonczyk, Miroslav Boychuk, Quinn Brandt, Charles Cimino, Thomas Cimino, Jessie Ciufo, Allison Cring, Carter Dauenhauer, Tyler Davies, Daniel Davis, Emanuel Delgado-Gonzalez, Ethan Dennis, Kaitlyn Fink, Corrine Gilman, Kalon Hale, Malachi Hayward, Gabriel Horton, Zachary Hursh, Hannah Johncox, Tucker Johnson, David Kozlyuk, Shinya Lee, Joseph LoMonaco, Kylie Maggard, Samantha Mark, Ty Marshall, Hannah Martin, Ethan McGregor, Lillyanna McNamee, Isabella Nunez, Hayden Rector, Frances Runyon, Alexander Scaglione, Esten Schalge, William Scharf, Amir Smith, Livia Stepanek, Lindsey Swanger, Leia Thibaut, Dylan Vergari, Miranda Vicaretti, Hope Wilbur, Abbey Wright

Grade 11:

Kaitlyn Ballou, Soleemar Barreiro, Clara Barrett, Joshua Cappadonia, Aniyah Cheves, Austen Cleveland, Tyanna Cook, Angelina Courtney, Maeve Curry, Leeanna Dalheim, David D'Ettorre, Steven Everhart, Olivia Ferris, Dalicia Fountaine, Constance Freitag, Corey Granby, Stacy Grugnale, Nathen Hartman, Alexander Henion, Cameryn Jessmer, Destinie Jordan, Madison Kavulich, Curtis Kipple, Zachary Marshall, Rin McCall, Alexandria Mendez, Mateo Mortellaro, Isabella Pellegrini, Dominic Polizzi, Jalen Prior, Braedon Pryor, Meghan Putt, Jesus Rangel, Nicholas Ray, Nathanial Riexinger, Jannara Rosales, Edward Rowley, Taylor Scranton-Keller, Jezelle Sergenton, Joseph Snyder, Samantha Sorokti, Peter Taccone, Hannah True, Adam VerSteeg, Timothy Voigtschild, Valentyna Voloshchuk, Nikolas White, McKenna Wright

Grade 12:

Enrique Alayon, Autumn Beideck, Evelyn Belousov, Justin Bissanti, Jarrett Champion, Richard Colon, Neil Czerniak IV, Carson Daly, Melanie Dibble, Brianna Ferrin, Troy Ferris, Gordon Fisher, Preston Fowler, Bailey Ganoung, Benjamin Gillett, Cory Gross, Annmarie Gruttadauro, Cyad Heckman, Patrick Holzschuh, Cameron Howard, Anajah Jackson, Ayden Kader, Katherine Kenward, Alina Kondratyeva, Juliana Kreutzer, Tori Lammes, Owen Manchester, Nzinga Marah, Joshua Miller, Kayla Mosher, Brandon Nesbitt, Ryan Oliva, Chloe Petrillo, Arthur Renaud, Samantha Rogers, Isai Santes, Demond Scriven Jr., Michael Sidore, Jessica Swalbach, Cameron Thomas, Alexander Trostle, Joshua VanDeMark, Courtney VanEnwyck, Gavin Vogel, Colby Wharram, Zachary Wharram, Steven Willard III, Megan Williams, Niya Williams, Morgan Wright, Damon Yanklowski
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.